Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
JUCO - NJCAA Division I Track and Field and Cross Country
United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
News
Schedule/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2007 - (1 articles)
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (16 articles)
2011 - (22 articles)
2012 - (65 articles)
2013 - (136 articles)
2014 - (66 articles)
2015 - (243 articles)
2016 - (18 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
Featured
(
0
)
Misc News
(
243
)
All (
243
)
2015 Results - St. Olaf Ole Open Indoor Qualifier
Feb 28th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Glendale Indoor Invitational
Feb 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Ramapo College Roadrunner Indoor Tune-Up
Feb 21st 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Eastern Illinois Indoor Friday Night Special
Feb 20th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Arkansas Indoor Open
Feb 20th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - University of Chicago Margaret Bradley Indoor Invitational
Feb 20th 2015, 4:30pm
«
25
»
Search
2015 Results - Glendale Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Glendale Indoor Invitational
- Feb 21, 2015
Glendale, AZ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arizona Christian
Central Arizona
Glendale (CA)
Mesa
Paradise Valley
Pima
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blanchard, Terren
9
Mesa
06.96
nwi
2
2
Morris, Jordan
10
Glendale (CA)
06.96
nwi
2
1
Ware, Derek
Unattached
06.97
nwi
3
3
Girk, Ryan
9
Glendale (CA)
06.98
nwi
2
2
Henry, William
Unattached
07.03
nwi
3
1
Harrington, Dallas
9
Unattached
07.06
nwi
1
4
Greenhalgh, Kade
9
Glendale (CA)
07.09
nwi
2
3
Obinna, Ikechi
9
Mesa
07.17
nwi
3
2
Dorsey, Daren
Unattached
07.19
nwi
1
4
White, Campanella
9
Mesa
07.21
nwi
3
3
Armstrong, A'myer
9
Glendale (CA)
07.22
nwi
1
5
Williams, Tanite
9
Glendale (CA)
07.23
nwi
2
4
Griffin, Roderick
9
Unattached
07.25
nwi
1
5
Penwell, Christian
9
Mesa
07.27
nwi
3
5
Clark, Chris
9
Glendale (CA)
07.28
nwi
1
6
Foster, D'angelo
9
Mesa
07.28
nwi
2
7
Ward, Shane
9
Pima
07.28
nwi
2
8
Holoman, Jonathon
9
Mesa
07.38
nwi
2
6
Bolligar, Mike
Unattached
07.43
nwi
1
7
Barnes, Justin
9
Arizona Christia
07.50
nwi
1
8
Leary, Jordan
9
Arizona Christia
07.51
nwi
1
6
lewis, andre
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henry, William
Unattached
21.94
nwi
3
1
Moore, Kejavon
9
Central Arizona
21.99
nwi
1
2
Marrero, Dionee
10
Paradise Valley
22.16
nwi
3
1
Greenhalgh, Kade
9
Glendale (CA)
22.28
nwi
2
3
Morris, Jordan
10
Glendale (CA)
22.41
nwi
3
4
Radlin, Reynaldo
Unattached
22.50
nwi
3
2
Harrington, Dallas
9
Unattached
22.55
nwi
2
5
White, Campanella
9
Mesa
22.69
nwi
3
2
Dorsey, Daren
Unattached
22.72
nwi
1
3
Penwell, Christian
9
Mesa
23.22
nwi
2
4
Blanchard, Terren
9
Mesa
23.26
nwi
2
6
Williams, Tanite
9
Glendale (CA)
23.39
nwi
3
7
Girk, Ryan
9
Glendale (CA)
23.50
nwi
3
8
Clark, Chris
9
Glendale (CA)
23.57
nwi
3
3
Ward, Shane
9
Pima
23.80
nwi
1
5
Moreno, Jose
10
Paradise Valley
23.92
nwi
2
6
Armstrong, A'myer
9
Glendale (CA)
23.96
nwi
2
4
Vodika, Thomas
9
Mesa
24.35
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffin, Roderick
9
Unattached
51.68
1
2
Shook, Phillip
10
Mesa
54.44
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Steven
9
Central Arizona
1:22.07
1
2
Webb, Kyle
9
Central Arizona
1:22.20
1
3
Loustaunau, Gustavo
9
Paradise Valley
1:22.76
1
4
Howard, Marcus
11
Arizona Christia
1:23.46
1
5
Oberdin, Nicholas
9
Paradise Valley
1:23.54
1
6
Sy, Amadou
Mesa
1:23.65
1
7
Brooks, Jordan
9
Mesa
1:24.59
1
8
Cryer, Jeremy
10
Mesa
1:26.02
1
9
Schilling, Sam
Unattached
1:26.93
1
10
Moreno, Jose
10
Paradise Valley
1:28.10
1
11
Alejandro, Anthony
Unattached
1:31.86
1
12
Guerrerg, Ismeal
Unattached
1:32.87
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tobias, Dakota
9
Glendale (CA)
2:00.35
1
2
Masayesva, Brian
9
Central Arizona
2:01.36
1
3
Rath, Nathan
Unattached
2:02.96
1
4
Thomas, Jackson
9
Central Arizona
2:03.85
1
5
Weatherman, Eddie
Unattached
2:05.58
1
6
Hellebuyck, Jordan
9
Central Arizona
2:06.08
1
7
Gladding, Robert
9
Glendale (CA)
2:10.41
1
8
Melancon, Seth
9
Mesa
2:24.01
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Josh
9
Central Arizona
2:33.26
1
2
Flores, Daniel
9
Glendale (CA)
2:33.88
1
3
Baltazar, Apolinar
9
Central Arizona
2:35.10
1
4
Chavez, Randy
9
Central Arizona
2:35.70
1
5
Logo, Amanuel
9
Pima
2:36.15
1
6
Schuldies, Xiaija
9
Paradise Valley
2:39.20
1
7
Bennett, Mark
9
Pima
2:40.56
1
8
Nakasawa, Keanu
9
Glendale (CA)
2:42.12
1
9
Gonzales, Peter
9
Pima
2:42.38
1
10
Schilling, Sammy
Unattached
2:46.74
1
11
Gonzalez, Steven
10
Mesa
2:46.99
1
12
Perez, Joseph
9
Mesa
2:49.92
1
13
Guerrerg, Ismeal
Unattached
2:57.77
1
14
Price, Corey
9
Glendale (CA)
3:09.42
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Josh
9
Central Arizona
3:58.80
1
2
Oswald, Erik
9
Paradise Valley
4:05.51
1
3
Retana, Jose
10
Mesa
4:06.18
1
4
Lessard, Chris
10
Mesa
4:11.52
1
5
Boubion, Jacob
9
Central Arizona
4:16.16
1
6
Neveu, Justin
12
Arizona Christia
4:31.50
1
7
Santoro, Flash
Unattached
4:38.20
1
8
Sanchez, Irasl
Unattached
4:52.83
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lavin, Austin
9
Paradise Valley
9:01.22
1
2
Sanchez, Andrew
9
Paradise Valley
9:01.52
1
3
Bates, Alemayehu
9
Paradise Valley
9:02.80
1
4
Fisher, Blake
9
Mesa
9:18.35
1
5
Mejia, Angel
9
Glendale (CA)
9:35.01
1
6
Contreras, Roberto
9
Paradise Valley
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulenga, Harry
9
Central Arizona
15:01.04
1
2
Thomas, Jackson
9
Central Arizona
15:33.30
1
3
Masayesva, Brian
9
Central Arizona
15:34.90
1
4
Ramirez, Alberto
9
Glendale (CA)
15:40.50
1
5
Curley, Binanni
9
Central Arizona
16:00.30
1
6
Mejia, Angel
9
Glendale (CA)
16:07.80
1
7
Noroega, Benjamin
9
Central Arizona
16:13.10
1
8
Salazar, Robert
9
Central Arizona
17:24.30
1
9
Edwards, Dave
9
Glendale (CA)
18:07.80
1
10
Bredeson, Zachary
11
Arizona Christia
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walters, Ruebin
9
Central Arizona
07.90
nwi
2
2
Zaza, Wellington
9
Central Arizona
07.95
nwi
2
3
Foster, D'angelo
9
Mesa
08.38
nwi
2
4
Steele, Kenneth
9
Mesa
08.45
nwi
2
5
Clark, Chris
9
Glendale (CA)
08.66
nwi
2
1
Dorsey, Daren
Unattached
08.67
nwi
1
2
Smith, Jaleel
9
Paradise Valley
08.86
nwi
1
3
Howard, Marcus
11
Arizona Christia
08.92
nwi
1
6
Wade, Howard
9
Central Arizona
09.15
nwi
2
4
Kleppe, Karl
9
Arizona Christia
10.91
nwi
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Mesa
10:31.39
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Pima
10:39.08
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Eldred
9
Central Arizona
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
2
Romeo, Hezekiel
9
Central Arizona
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
3
Atkins, Austin
9
Mesa
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
4
Lister, Bishop
9
Mesa
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
5
Hamberlin, Josh
9
Mesa
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
6
Bowen, Brennan
9
Arizona Christia
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
7
Coleman, Michael
Unattached
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Eldred
9
Central Arizona
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
2
Garcia, Matt
10
Mesa
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
3
Atkins, Austin
9
Mesa
14.94m
(49'0)
1
4
Wellington, Alex
9
Central Arizona
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
5
Marquez, Fabian
10
Glendale (CA)
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
6
Coleman, Michael
Unattached
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
7
Ulima, Timo
9
Paradise Valley
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolligar, Mike
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Jones, Chris
9
Glendale (CA)
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
White, Campanella
9
Mesa
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Wilcox, Eric
9
Pima
NH
(--)
1
5
Wells, Marquiis
9
Paradise Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tyler
9
Pima
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Greaves, Charles
9
Central Arizona
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
3
Esparza, Eric
10
Unattached
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Griffin, Roderick
9
Unattached
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Harrington, Dallas
9
Unattached
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Vodika, Thomas
9
Mesa
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Scanlon-Kirk, Christophe
9
Pima
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Soto, Misael
9
Arizona Christia
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Villarreal, Michael
9
Glendale (CA)
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Mattox, Craig
10
Paradise Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Foster, D'angelo
9
Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
White, Travonn
9
Central Arizona
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Blader, Reggie
9
Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Brooks, Jordan
9
Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Kleppe, Karl
9
Arizona Christia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Keenan
Unattached
15.06m
(49'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Little, Demonte
Unattached
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Scanlon-Kirk, Christophe
9
Pima
12.99m
(42'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Wilcox, Eric
9
Pima
12.92m
(42'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Blader, Reggie
9
Mesa
12.66m
(41'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Brooks, Jordan
9
Mesa
12.66m
(41'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Soto, Misael
9
Arizona Christia
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Harrington, Dallas
9
Unattached
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bellgardt, Leonard
9
Mesa
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
Costello, Michael
10
Mesa
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
3
Slater, Treston
9
Mesa
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
4
Beck, Wendel
Unattached
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
5
Foster, D'angelo
9
Mesa
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Bolligar, Mike
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
6
Pimentel, Nick
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
7
Tucker, Gage
9
Central Arizona
NH
(--)
1
8
Stringham, Jarom
10
Glendale (CA)
NH
(--)
1
9
Tobin, Justin
10
Paradise Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Pleasure
Unattached
07.86
nwi
2
2
Meador, Davianna
9
Glendale (CA)
07.90
nwi
2
3
Chilson, Morgan
10
Paradise Valley
08.02
nwi
2
4
Murphy, Malika
10
Glendale (CA)
08.07
nwi
2
5
Smith, Nikki
9
Glendale (CA)
08.08
nwi
2
6
Patton, Taylor
Unattached
08.22
nwi
2
7
Edmondson, Sarah
10
Mesa
08.30
nwi
2
1
Hampton, Adrian
10
Mesa
08.57
nwi
1
8
Sanchez, Valeria
Unattached
08.61
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Marie
Unattached
10.10
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Pleasure
Unattached
25.38
nwi
2
2
Meador, Davianna
9
Glendale (CA)
25.75
nwi
2
3
Smith, Nikki
9
Glendale (CA)
25.93
nwi
2
4
Patton, Taylor
Unattached
26.35
nwi
2
5
Murphy, Malika
10
Glendale (CA)
26.79
nwi
2
1
Tshipopo, Magaly
9
Central Arizona
26.82
nwi
1
2
Heaney, Kailaa
9
Arizona Christia
26.95
nwi
1
3
Giles, Jayme
10
Mesa
27.18
nwi
1
6
Sanchez, Valeria
Unattached
27.68
nwi
2
7
Hampton, Adrian
10
Mesa
27.80
nwi
2
4
Edmondson, Sarah
10
Mesa
27.81
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Little, Shante
Unattached
54.29
1
2
Alakija, Danielle
Unattached
57.46
1
3
Robinson, Courtney
9
Central Arizona
1:00.74
1
4
McShine, Akila
9
Central Arizona
1:03.21
1
5
Johnson, Marie
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Charlotte
9
Arizona Christia
1:38.17
1
2
Soto, Yarithza
Unattached
1:39.40
1
3
Bailey, Teleya
9
Mesa
1:40.84
1
4
Chriest, Cassidy
9
Paradise Valley
1:42.30
1
5
Ebert, Jalen
Unattached
1:50.66
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Holly
9
Paradise Valley
2:38.25
1
2
Ramirez, Alexis
9
Central Arizona
2:41.53
1
3
Guerro, Dayna
9
Central Arizona
2:46.95
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Beatriz
10
Mesa
3:02.76
1
2
Soto, Yarithza
Unattached
3:09.52
1
3
Lopez, Lizbeth
9
Paradise Valley
3:10.57
1
4
Wyatt, Victoria
9
Paradise Valley
3:10.64
1
5
Ebert, Jalen
Unattached
3:27.48
1
6
Torres, Alma
10
Glendale (CA)
3:39.04
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eubanks, Marleena
9
Central Arizona
4:44.80
1
2
Arellano, Aliluson
Unattached
4:55.63
1
3
Fenn, Penny
Unattached
4:56.83
1
4
Kjerstad, Karlie
10
Mesa
4:59.56
1
5
Taverna, Vicky
10
Mesa
5:06.40
1
6
Arellano, Karen
Unattached
5:13.82
1
7
Smith, Swayze
Unattached
5:28.77
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franks, Kaylee
10
Arizona Christia
10:31.17
1
2
Shaban, Leticia
9
Central Arizona
10:58.40
1
3
Wolfe, Katie
11
Arizona Christia
11:03.61
1
4
Binns, Brooke
9
Paradise Valley
11:21.17
1
5
Arellano, Karen
Unattached
11:24.82
1
6
Bahm, Paityn
9
Paradise Valley
12:01.57
1
7
Smith, Swayze
Unattached
12:10.96
1
8
Nava, Alejandra
10
Mesa
12:20.86
1
9
Beck, Sabrina
10
Mesa
12:23.02
1
10
Hernandez, Tammy
9
Glendale (CA)
12:25.66
1
11
Arellano, Aliluson
Unattached
NT
1
12
Fenn, Penny
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henson, Marley
9
Central Arizona
19:24.80
1
2
Pereira, Oluwabukola
9
Central Arizona
19:33.00
1
3
Susan, Davette
9
Central Arizona
19:41.30
1
4
Fernandez, Anita
12
Arizona Christia
20:08.50
1
5
Hernandez, Tammy
9
Glendale (CA)
21:27.60
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tshipopo, Magaly
9
Central Arizona
08.89
nwi
1
2
Hagerstrand, Kilee
9
Central Arizona
09.36
nwi
1
3
Royer, Breanna
10
Mesa
09.83
nwi
1
4
Burrola, Anna
10
Paradise Valley
10.56
nwi
1
5
Giles, Jayme
10
Mesa
10.78
nwi
1
6
Parker, Danielle
9
Arizona Christia
11.15
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Mesa
4:09.60
1
2
Chriest, Chilson,
Markovic, Martinez
Paradise Valley
4:13.28
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gumbs, Trevia
9
Central Arizona
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
2
Gumbs, Tynelle
9
Central Arizona
12.98m
(42'7)
1
3
Butler, Candice
9
Central Arizona
12.07m
(39'7)
1
4
Burrola, Anna
10
Paradise Valley
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
5
Borden, Shalise
9
Central Arizona
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
6
Dale, Alexus
10
Glendale (CA)
10.47m
(34'4)
1
7
Hoppe, Emily
11
Arizona Christia
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
8
Schneider, Kayla
9
Arizona Christia
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gumbs, Tynelle
9
Central Arizona
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
2
Borden, Shalise
9
Central Arizona
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
3
Butler, Candice
9
Central Arizona
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
4
Dale, Alexus
10
Glendale (CA)
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
5
Blankenship, Meghan
10
Mesa
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
6
DeMarr, Hannah
10
Mesa
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
7
Brooks, Courtney
9
Paradise Valley
12.35m
(40'6)
1
8
Lakey, Baylee
9
Pima
12.22m
(40'1)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKendrick, Heather
9
Mesa
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
2
McGrath, McKenna
9
Paradise Valley
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
3
Royer, Breanna
10
Mesa
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
4
Giles, Jayme
10
Mesa
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hagerstrand, Kilee
9
Central Arizona
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Royer, Breanna
10
Mesa
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
3
Edmondson, Sarah
10
Mesa
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Giles, Jayme
10
Mesa
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Murphy, Malika
10
Glendale (CA)
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
6
Martinez-Castil, Andrea
9
Paradise Valley
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
7
McKendrick, Heather
9
Mesa
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
8
Willis, Kayla
10
Paradise Valley
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Heaney, Kailaa
9
Arizona Christia
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crook, Andrea
Unattached
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
2
Royer, Breanna
10
Mesa
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
3
McGrath, McKenna
9
Paradise Valley
9.85m
(32'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Heaney, Kailaa
9
Arizona Christia
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Parker, Danielle
9
Arizona Christia
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
6
McKendrick, Heather
9
Mesa
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Dana
10
Mesa
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Donaldson, Shiloh
9
Mesa
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Markovic, Heather
10
Paradise Valley
2.90m
(9'6)
1
4
Cabral, Tori
9
Glendale (CA)
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
5
Lowe, Teresa
Unattached
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
6
Krasuski, Bethany
10
Paradise Valley
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
7
Heathtote, Kristi
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#glendale
More news
2015 Results - St. Olaf Ole Open Indoor Qualifier
2015 Results - Ramapo College Roadrunner Indoor Tune-Up
0 shares:
Glendale Indoor Invitational
,
Arizona Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
,
Central Arizona
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for JUCO - NJCAA Division I Track and Field and Cross Country
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2017
2
2016
17
18
21
2015
47
243
73
2014
2
66
4
2013
136
2012
65
2011
22
2010
16
2009
1
2008
1
2007
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#glendale
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!